学校执导委员会 School Steering Committee
S/No. | Name | Designation | |
学校领导 School Leaders | |||
1 | 傅勤予 | 校长 | |
Mdm Poh Qinyu | Principal | ||
2 | 邹佳珉 | 副校长 | |
Miss Agnes Chow Chia Min | Vice-Principal (EO) | ||
3 | 黄慧敏 | 副校长 | |
Ms Ng Hui Min | Vice-Principal (EO) | ||
4 | 张彩霞 | 副校长 (行政) | |
Mrs Yvonne Tan | Vice-Principal (Admin) | ||
学校行政团队 School Admin Team (SAT) | |||
5 | 彭玉霜 | 行政经理 | |
Mdm Phay Yuh-Shuang | Administration Manager (AM) | ||
6 | 陈菁菁 | 校务经理 | |
Mdm Ding Ching Ching | Operations Manager (OM) | ||
7 | - | 校务经理 | |
Mr Muhammad Hafiz Bin Anuar | Operations Manager (OM) | ||
主任、级主任、科主任 Head-of-Department (HOD) & Level/Subject Head (LH/SH) | |||
8 | 林美芳 | 英文部 | |
Miss Lam May Fong | HOD - English Language | ||
9 | 谢婕薇 | 英文部 | |
Miss Chia Jie Wei | LH - English Language 1 | ||
10 | 方诗嘉 | 英文部 | |
Mrs Pang Shi Jia Canphylia | LH - English Language 2 (Internal) | ||
11 | 陈淑美 | 数学部 | |
Mrs Francisca Tan | HOD - Mathematics | ||
12 | - | 数学部 | |
Mr Muhammad Yusuf Mirza B M A M | LH - Mathematics | ||
13 | 陈晓芸 | 科学部 | |
Mdm Tan Seow Yun | HOD – Science | ||
14 | 林淑华 | 科学部 | |
Mrs Loh Shwu Hwa | LH – Science 1 | ||
15 | 陈慧晶 | 科学部 | |
Ms Tan Hwee Jing | LH - Science 2 (Internal) | ||
16 | 陈萍玉 | 华文部 | |
Mdm Tan Peng Gek | HOD - Chinese Language | ||
17 | 吴赟 | 华文部 | |
Mdm Wu Yun | LH - Chinese Language 1 | ||
18 | 吴丽娟 | 华文部 | |
Miss Goh Lay Kian | LH - Chinese Language 2 | ||
19 | 戴芷慧 | 华文部 | |
Mdm Tai Chi Hui | LH - Chinese Language 3 (Internal) | ||
20 | 梁丽萍 | 体育部 | |
Ms Neo Lay Peng | HOD - Physical Education (PE) | ||
21 | 洪志荣 | 体育部 | |
Mr Ang Chee Yong | SH - Physical Education (PE) | ||
22 | 郭丽煜 | 师资培训 | |
Mdm Kok Lee Yook | School Staff Developer (SSD) | ||
23 | 沈品秀 | 师资培训与康乐 | |
Mrs Ong- Shen Pinxiu | SH - Staff Development & Well-being | ||
24 | 侯慧冰 | 美育与课程辅助活动 | |
Mdm How Hooi Bing Tiffany | HOD - Aesthetics & CCA | ||
25 | - | 品德与公民教育 | |
Mrs Lorraine Anne Alcantra | HOD - Character & Citizenship Education (CCE) | ||
26 | 翁添保 | 特备课程 - 中华文化 | |
Mr Ang Thiam Poh | HOD - Special Programme (SP) (Chinese Culture) | ||
27 | 韩惠晶 | 特备课程 - 中华文化 | |
Mdm Hung Huey Jing | SH - Special Programme 1 (SP) (Chinese Culture) | ||
28 | 纪佩妤 | 特备课程 - 中华文化 | |
Miss Chee Pey Yi | SH - Special Programme 2 (SP) (Chinese Culture) (Internal) | ||
29 | 林绮惠 | 双文化华文优选课程 | |
Mdm Lim Chii Huey | SH - Bi-Cultural Chinese Elective Programme (BiCEP) | ||
30 | 黄小翠 | 学生才能与领导发展 | |
Miss Ng Shao Chui Delisa | HOD - Student, Talent & Leadership Development | ||
31 | 许欣蕊 | 学生领导 | |
Miss Koh Xin Rui Eleora | SH - Student Leadership | ||
32 | 梁艺贞 | 学校合作伙伴 | |
Miss Leong Lye Ching | SH - Partnership | ||
33 | 陈淑玲 | 高才部 | |
Mrs Tan Su Ling, Violet | SH - Gifted Education 1 (GE) | ||
34 | 张宇 | 高才部 | |
Mr Zhang Yu | SH - Gifted Education 2 (GE) | ||
35 | 蔡丽玲 | 信息管理 | |
Mrs Ong- Chua Li Ling Eileen | HOD - Information Management | ||
36 | 吴燕萍 | 信息管理 | |
Mdm Goh Yen Ping | SH - Information Management | ||
37 | 洪美莲 | 资讯通信科技 | |
Miss Ang Bee Lian | HOD - Information Communication Technology (ICT) | ||
38 | 苏诗惠 | 资讯通信科技 | |
Mdm Soh Shihui | SH - Information Communication Technology (ICT) | ||
39 | - | 课程创新 | |
Mdm Helmiaty Binte Mohamad Amin | HOD - Curriculum Innovation | ||
年级主任和助理主任 Year Head & Assistant Year Head | |||
40 | 刘丽珠 | 一二年级 | |
Mdm Liu Lee Choo Sharon | Year Head P1 & P2 | ||
41 | 刘颖熹 | 一二年级 | |
Mdm Lau Ying Xi | Asst. Year Head P1 & P2 | ||
42 | - | 三四年级 | |
Mdm Siti Nurfarah Binte Mohamed R Z | Year Head P3 & P4 | ||
43 | 潘美燕 | 三四年级 | |
Mdm Phua Mei Yan | Asst. Year Head P3 & P4 | ||
44 | 黄秀玲 | 五六年级 | |
Mrs Crayon Tan Siew Leng | Year Head P5 & P6 | ||
45 | - | 五六年级 | |
Ms Avneesh Kaur | Asst. Year Head P5 & P6 |
Updated on 02 January 2024